To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Amherst, Amrst Reg Midd 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > Mite Red Dry Land Practices    SR 
6:00p 7:00p  >8U > Mite White Dry Land Practices    SR 
6:00p 7:00p  >8U > Mite Blue Dry Land Practices    SR 
7:00p 8:00p  >10U > Squirt Red Dry Land Practices    SR 
7:00p 8:00p  >10U > Squirt White Dry Land Practices    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam White Dry Land Practices    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Dry Land Practices    SR 
Orr Rink 6:20p 7:20p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:20p 7:20p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (full-ice)    SR 
 Tue 01/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (80)    SR 
 Wed 01/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 6:20p 7:20p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:20p 7:20p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:20p 7:20p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:30p 8:30p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (full-ice)    SR 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (full-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Thu 01/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 6:20p 7:20p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:20p 7:20p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:20p 7:20p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Mullins Center Practice 7:00p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Fri 01/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 1:00p 1:50p  >10U > Squirt White Freeze-Out Tournament Game Keene Orange   SR 
 Sat 01/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 11:30a 12:20p  >10U > Squirt White Freeze-Out Tournament Game Triboro   SR 
Mullins Center Practice 8:40a 9:30a  >10U > Squirt Red Freeze-Out Tournament Game Schenectady   SR 
3:40p 4:30p  >10U > Squirt Red Freeze-Out Tournament Game Ridgefield Lions   SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Freeze-Out Tournament Game Acton-Boxborough   SR 
Collins-Moylan Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >12U > FCHA White Game Peewee Blue    
Marlborough, New England Sports Cente 8:00a 9:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Tournament TBD Fusion Cup  EF 
1:20p 2:20p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Tournament Maine Inferno 14U Rink 8   
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Tournament Mass Spitfires Major 2 Rink 3   
Sheffield, Berkshire School 12:15p 1:15p  >12U > Peewee White Ind. Game Berkshire Rattlers   SR 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 1:00p 2:20p  >14U> Holy Name Game Bantam White RESCHEDULE: HN responsible for ice fee.   
Wooodstock, Union Arena 5:40p 6:40p  >12U > Peewee Red Ind. Game Hartford VT   SR 
 Sun 01/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 8:10a 9:00a  >10U > Squirt Red Freeze-Out Tournament Game MV mariners   SR 
Nelson Withington Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >12U > Brattleboro Game Peewee White   AD 
Lossone Rink 7:10a 7:30a  >In House> Novice Blue Jamboree Capitals Red   TM 
7:30a 7:50a  >In House> Novice Blue Jamboree WTM Black   TM 
7:50a 8:10a  >In House> Novice Blue Jamboree Westfield White   TM 
8:10a 8:30a  >In House> Ludlow Black Jamboree Novice Red   TM 
8:40a 9:00a  >In House> WTM White Jamboree Novice Red   TM 
9:00a 9:20a  >In House> Enfield Black Jamboree Novice Red   TM 
9:20a 9:40a  >In House> Novice White Jamboree Enfield Red   TM 
9:40a 10:00a  >In House> Novice White Jamboree Ludlow Gold   TM 
10:00a 10:20a  >In House> Novice White Jamboree Capitals White   TM 
10:30a 10:50a  >In House> Novice Maroon  Jamboree Holy Name Green   TM 
10:50a 11:10a  >In House> Novice Maroon  Jamboree Holy Name White   TM 
11:10a 11:30a  >In House> Novice Maroon  Jamboree Nonotuck Black   TM 
Collins-Moylan Arena 9:10a 10:30a  >14U> FCHA Game Bantam Red   AH 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:30p 4:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U (Part-time) Practice Girls In-House   EF 
Marlborough, New England Sports Cente 8:00a 8:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Tournament TBD Fusion Cup  EF 
9:40a 10:40a  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Tournament Charles River Blazers Rink 7   
Springfield, Cyr Arena 10:00a 11:20a  >14U> Capitals Game Bantam White    
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 1 8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Holy Name Bousquet Game Peewee Red   RR