To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Amherst, Amrst Reg Midd 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > Mite Red Dry Land Practices    SR 
6:00p 7:00p  >8U > Mite White Dry Land Practices    SR 
6:00p 7:00p  >8U > Mite Blue Dry Land Practices    SR 
7:00p 8:00p  >10U > Squirt Red Dry Land Practices    SR 
7:00p 8:00p  >10U > Squirt White Dry Land Practices    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >12U > Peewee Red Dry Land Practices    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >12U > Peewee White Dry Land Practices    SR 
 Tue 01/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (80)    SR 
Deerfield, Eaglebrook 7:00p 8:00p  >12U > Peewee Red Ind. Game Eaglebrook   RR 
 Wed 01/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Thu 01/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (80)    SR 
 Sat 02/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 8:00a 9:00a  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00a 9:00a  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
9:10a 10:10a  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
9:10a 10:30a  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (80)    SR 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >10U > Westfield Game Squirt White   SC 
8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Squirt Red Game Capitals    
Mullins Center Practice 1:00p 2:20p  >In House> Learn To Skate LTS    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >In House> Learn To Play LTP    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Lossone Rink 9:10a 10:10a  >12U > Nonotuck Game Peewee Blue    
Fitzpatrick Rink 9:20a 10:20a  >8U > Nonotuck Game Mite Blue   TM 
Smead Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >12U > Ludlow Game Peewee White   PR 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 2 9:40a 10:40a  >12U > WTM Game Peewee Red   RR 
 Sun 02/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Mite Blue Game Westfield White   TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Squirt Red Game Nonotuck    
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam Red Game Westfield   PG 
Nelson Withington Rink 11:15a 12:15p  >8U > Brattleboro  Game Mite Red   TM 
11:15a 12:15p  >8U > Brattleboro  Game Mite White   TM 
Lossone Rink 10:20a 11:40a  >14U> Nonotuck Game Bantam White    
Easthampton , Lossone Rink 2:00p 3:00p  >12U > Peewee Red Playdown Game Holy Name Stars   RR 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:30p 4:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (Full Ice) TBD   SR 
Watertown, Mays Rink-Taft 11:10a 12:30p  >Girls Division> Watertown CGHL Girls 14U    
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 2 8:00a 9:00a  >12U > Holy Name Sousa Game Peewee White   SS 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 7:10a 8:10a  >In House> Novice White Game Enfield Yellow   TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >In House> Novice Maroon  Game Enfield Black   TM 
9:10a 10:10a  >In House> Holy Name Grey Game Novice Red   TM 
11:10a 12:10p  >In House> Novice Blue Game Enfield Red   TM