To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 6:50p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Game Holy Name Bousquet RESCHEDULE: HN responsible for ice fee.  GS 
 Tue 03/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (80)    SR 
8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Wed 03/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Thu 03/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (80)    SR 
 Fri 03/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:30p 6:20p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:30p 7:20p  TBD Practice (half-ice) Girls14U   SR 
6:30p 7:20p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
East Falmouth, Falmouth Ice Arena TBD   >12U > Peewee White State Tournament TBD   SR 
 Sat 03/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Practice Rink 12:00p 1:00p  >12U > Peewee Red Ind. Game Hartford VT   SR 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >12U > Peewee Blue Game Capitals   GS 
8:10a 9:10a  >8U > Mite Red Game FCHA   G S 
8:10a 9:10a  >8U > Mite Blue Game FCHA   G S 
East Falmouth, Falmouth Ice Arena TBD   >12U > Peewee White State Tournament TBD   SR 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 9:10a 10:10a  >8U > Capitals Game Mite White   G S 
 Sun 03/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee Red Game FCHA Green   GS 
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam White Game Ludlow   G S 
East Falmouth, Falmouth Ice Arena TBD   >12U > Peewee White State Tournament TBD   SR 
Fitzpatrick Rink 8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Pioneer Valley Game Peewee Blue   GS 
Holyoke, Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U CGHL Watertown   EF